• Wolne reprezentacje: , , ,
Witaj! Logowanie Rejestracja


NORWEGIA
Reputacja: 9*
Zainteresowanie dyscypliną: Wysokie


Informacje o reprezentacji:
Budżet: 9,014,600$
Manager: Radek
Sponsor Główny: LO 5,000,000$ | 1 sezon/y
Sponsor Techniczny: Fisher 3,000,000$ | 1 sezon/y
Sztab Szkoleniowy:
Trener: [51]Werner SCHUSTER 10* | 1 sezon/y
Trener(Kobiety): [38]Marcin BACHLEDA 8* | 1 sezon/y
Trener Juniorów: [34]Tom HILDE 8* | 1 sezon/y
Trener Juniorek: [43]Adam MAŁYSZ 9* | 1 sezon/y
Fizjoterapeuta: [37]Łukasz GĘBALA 7* | 1 sezon/y
Skocznie Narciarskie:
Skocznia K HS
Baerum (Skuibakken) ZAMKNIETA 110 120
Bardu (Mobakken) 90 100
Lillehammer (Lysgårdsbakken) Licencja na sez III 123 140
Lillehammer (Lysgårdsbakken) Licencja na sez III 90 98
Meldal (Kløvsteinbakken) 105 117
Molde (Skarbakken) ZAMKNIETA 90 100
Notodden (Tveitanbakken) 90 100
Odnes (Flubergbakken) ZAMKNIETA 105 117
Oslo (Holmenkollenbakken) 120 134
Oslo (Midstubakken) Licencja na sez III 95 106
Raelingen (Marikollen) 88 95
Raufoss (Lønnbergbakken) 90 100
Rena (Renabakkene) 99 111
Rena (Renabakkene) 124 139
Stryn (Bjorkelibakken) 90 100
Trondheim (Granåsenbakken) Licencja na sez III 124 140
Trondheim (Granåsen) 90 105
Vaaler (Gjerdrumsbakken) 90 102
Vikersund (Vikersundbakken) Licencja na sez III 200 240
Vikersund (Vikersundbakken) 105 117
Voss (Bavallsbakken) 95 103
Historia managerów:
Nick Od Do
Radek 2019-05-27 0000-00-00
keszyk 2019-03-15 2019-05-18
  
Kadra Mężczyzn
[25] Johan Andre FORFANG 1460/1460/1460 PS
[20] Thomas Aasen MARKENG 1360/1360/1360 PS
[24] Halvor Egner GRANERUD 1330/1360/1330 PS
[22] Marius LINDVIK 1140/1180/1140 PS
[30] Robert JOHANSSON 900/900/900 PS
[32] Andreas STJERNEN 830/830/870 PS
[19] Espen Alexander Johansen AMBLE 780/780/780 PK
[19] Ole Kristian BAARSET 780/780/780 PK
[18] Simon Aasen MARKENG 780/780/780 PS
[16] Pål André TROLLSUND 730/710/690 PK
[17] Mansour HIVJU 740/690/670 PK
[21] Fredrik VILLUMSTAD 610/610/610 PK
[32] Fredrik BJERKEENGEN 600/600/600
[31] Kenneth GANGNES 600/600/600 PK
[30] Joachim HAUER 600/600/600
[29] Anders FANNEMEL 600/600/600 FC
[26] Daniel Andre TANDE 600/600/600 FC
[26] Sigurd Nyomen SOEBERG 600/600/600 FC
[26] Christian INGEBRIGTSEN 600/600/600
[25] Joachim Odegaard BJOERENG 600/600/600 FC
[25] Oscar P WESTERHEIM 600/600/600
[24] Andreas Granerud BUSKUM 600/600/600 FC
[24] Robin PEDERSEN 600/600/600 FC
[24] Sondre RINGEN 600/600/600
[24] Richard HAUKEDAL 600/600/600
[24] Jonas Gropen SOEGARD 600/600/600
[23] Mats Bjerke MYHREN 600/600/600
[23] Andreas Varsi BREIVIK 600/600/600
[22] Jesper OEDEGAARD 600/600/600
[22] Espen JACOBSEN 600/600/600
[21] Eirik Leander FYSTRO 600/600/600
[21] Anders LADEHAUG 600/600/600
[21] Christian Roeste SOLBERG 600/600/600
[20] Sander Vossan ERIKSEN 600/600/600
[20] Jo Roemme MELLINGSAETER 600/600/600
[20] Soelve Jokerud STRAND 600/600/600
[20] Joergen Oliver STROEM 600/600/600
[20] Kristoffer Eriksen SUNDAL 600/600/600
[18] Sebastian FEVIK 600/600/600
[25] Jonas-Sloth SANDELL 520/520/520
Kadra Kobiet
[23] Anna Odine STROEM 1540/1510 PSK
[22] Silje OPSETH 1340/1300 PSK
[27] Maren LUNDBY 1230/1180 PSK
[22] Ingebjoerg Saglien BRAATEN 1150/1100 PSK
[18] Heidi Dyhre TRAASERUD 950/900 PSK
[18] Ingrid Hordvik KLEVEN 810/810 PSK
[18] Thea Minyan BJOERSETH 790/790 PSK
[18] Nora MIDTSUNDSTAD 770/770 PKK
[16] Lillian HOLT 610/680 PKK
[26] Karoline ROESTAD 600/600 PKK
[22] Eva Elise Johansen AMBLE 600/600 PKK
[22] Ingrid EGGEN 600/600 FCK
[21] Karoline SKATVEDT 600/600 PKK
[21] Pernille KVERNMO 600/600 PKK
[21] Astrid Louise BAARSET 600/600 FCK
[20] Eirin Maria KVANDAL 600/600 FCK
Kadra Juniorów
[15] Adrian Thon GUNDERSRUD ???/???/??? FYC
[15] Martin Andre KROGH ???/???/??? FYC
[14] Jens HALAND ???/???/??? FYC
Kadra Juniorek:
[15] Bjørg BREDAHL ???/???
[15] Gjertrud LANDE ???/???
[14] Frida OUSTAD ???/???
Osiągnięcia:
Data Osiągniecie